Scullers

Find
Clubs

Can Henley

Overview
Comps
Scullers
Clubs
Event Finals

Club Nats

Overview
Comps
Scullers
Clubs

Results

graph
by lane
by place

College Results

College Racing
Compare D3
Compare D3 2V
D2
D1

HOCR

Results
ChasMap

WORLD

FISA
W_HENLEY
ROYAL
U23
U23 Averages


Profile Default

Clubs

ALL FISA Club College Clubs (no College)


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 612endurance Racing


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 A.A.S.R. Skoll
 Academy of Holy Names
 Academy of Notre Dame
 Advanced Community Rowing Assn
 Agnes Irwin School
 Albany Rowing
 Alberta
 Alexandria Community Rowing
 Alexandria Community Rowing
 All American RC
 Alma
 Amadeusz Oak Neck
 American School
 Amoskeag RC
 Anacostia Community Boathouse Assn
 Archbishop Prendergast
 Argonaut RC
 ARION
 Arlington Belmont
 Artemis
 Association Quebecoise d'aviron
 Atlanta Junior RA
 Atlanta RC
 Atomic Rowing
 Augusta Jr RA
 Austin RC
 Aviron Bayonnais
 Aviron Knowlton
 Aviron Lachine


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Bachelors Barge Club
 BAD Unicorns
 Bagsvaerd
 Bainbridge Island Rowing
 Bair Island Aquatic Center
 Baja California
 Baja California State
 Baldwin School
 Ballston Spa
 Baltimore RC
 Bare Hill RA
 Barnstable HS
 Barrie
 Bayside RC
 BBN
 Beaver Creek
 Belen Jesuit
 Belvoir Ruderclub Zuerich
 Bergen County
 Berkeley Preparatory School
 Bishop Ireton HS
 Blood Street Sculls
 Bloomington
 BMA Boat Club
 Boone Crew
 Boston College High School
 Boston Latin School
 Boston Sculling
 Botafogo Futebol e Regatas
 Boucherville
 Boulder Community Rowing
 BRC
 Brentwood College School
 Briar Woods Crew Club
 Brigantine
 Brighton
 British Columbia
 Brockville RC
 Bromfield Rowing
 Brookline HS
 Bubbly Creek RF
 Bucks County
 Buenos Aires RC
 Buffalo Scholastic RA
 Burnaby Lake RC
 Burnt Hills RA


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 C2 Germany
 Calgary RC
 California Rowing Club
 California Yacht Club
 Cambridge Boat Club
 Cambridge Dallas
 Cambridge Rindge and Latin
 Cambridge Rowing Club
 Camp Randall RC
 Canada-CanAmMex
 Cape Cod RI
 Capital RC
 Carolina Masters Crew Club
 Cascadilla BC
 CDS Sacred Heart
 Central Connecticut
 Charles Campbell
 Charles River Scullers
 Charleston Community RC
 Charlotte Youth Rowing
 Charter Oak RC
 Chattanooga Rowing
 Chelsea BC
 Chicago Rowing Foundation
 Chinook Performance Racing
 Chisipite ZIM
 Choate Rosemary Hall
 Christchurch
 Cincinnati Country Day
 Cincinnati Rowing Club
 City Island Rowing
 City of Oxford
 Clarkson
 Clermont High School
 Cleveland Rowing Foundation
 Clinton Rowing Club
 Club dAViron de Montreal
 Club dAviron Terrebonne
 Club De Regatas Vasco Da Gama
 Club Espana
 Club Lima
 Club Nautique de Sherbrooke
 Club Santiago
 Club Teutonia
 College Boat Club
 College Jean de Brébeuf
 Colorado Junior Crew
 Colorado Rowing
 Commencement Bay
 Comp (ARA-DWRA)
 Comp (GMS-JRC)
 Comp (LIRC-SRA)
 Comp (SoCal - SDRC)
 Comp (SoCal - YQuad)
 Comp (SRA-YQuad)
 Concord Crew
 Conestoga Crew Club
 Connecticut BC
 Conshohocken RC
 Contemp Ath
 Cooper TC
 Cork Boat Club
 Cortland Community Rowing
 Council Rock HS South
 Coventry Lake CRI
 Craftsbury SC
 Crescent BC
 CRI
 Culver


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 D.C. Strokes
 Dallas RC
 Dallas United Crew
 Darlington School
 Dawson
 Dayton BC
 Deep Cove RC
 Delta Deas Rowing Club
 Denis Morris
 Derryfield
 Detroit BC
 Detroit Womens RA
 DevCamp Badgers
 DevCamp Boston
 DevCamp Central
 DevCamp HWS
 DevCamp Ithaca
 DevCamp Michigan
 DevCamp Newell
 DevCamp Rocky Top
 DevCamp Tennessee
 DevCamp UMinn
 DevCamp Union Boat Club
 DevCamp Virginia
 DevCamp Wisco
 DeWolfe BC
 Dexter-Southfield
 Dirty Water Rowing Club
 Don RC
 Dublin Crew
 Durham Boat Club
 Durham RC
 Duxbury Bay Maritime School
 Dwight-Englewood School


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 East End RI
 East Tennessee Rowing Organization
 Eden
 Edmonton RC
 Egg Harbor Township HS
 EL Crossley
 Emma Willard
 Episcopal
 Episcopal School of Dallas
 Essex Rowing Club
 Evans RC


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Fairmount RA
 Fairport
 Farmington Valley RA
 Fat Cat RC
 Fayetteville-Manlius HS
 Fedemex
 FedNac Guatemala
 Forest Park
 Fort Collins RA
 Founders Rowing Club
 Fox Chapel
 Fox River RA
 Frank W. Cox High School
 Fredericton RC
 Friends Academy
 Friends of Port Rowing
 Friends Select


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 G-Row
 Gainesville ARI
 Gar-Field
 Gem City Crew
 Genessee RC
 Georgian Bay RC
 Germantown Friends School
 Glen Ridge
 Gloucester
 GMS Rowing Center
 Gorge RC
 Grateful Oars Rowing Club
 Great Bay Rowing
 Great Bridge
 Great River Rowing
 Greater Columbus
 Greater Dayton RA
 Greater Lawrence Rowing
 Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society
 Greenwich Academy
 Greenwich Crew
 Groton School
 Guatemala
 Guelph RC


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Haddon Township
 Haddonfield CC
 Half Hollow Hills CC
 Halifax RC
 Hanlan BC
 Harborside Rowing
 Harvard Business School
 Hatchets Training Center
 Haverford HS
 Hawke's Bay Rowing Club
 Headington School
 Henderson Dev Camp
 High Point Rowing Club
 Highland Park
 Hillsborough
 Holy Names Academy
 Holyoke Rows
 Howard Gardner School
 Hudson River RA
 Humboldt Bay RA
 Hun School
 Huntington HS
 Huntsville-Madison Co
 Hylton


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Immaculate Heart Academy
 Impact
 Indianapolis RC
 Inlet RC
 Island Lake RC


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Jacksonville RC
 Jacksonville Youth RC
 Jeb Stuart
 Jupiter RC


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 K.A.R.&Z.V. De Hoop
 Kai Tak Youth Community
 Kansas City RC
 Kennebecasis RC
 Kent School Boat Club
 Kings Crown RA
 Kingston RC
 KR+ZV De Maas
 KSRV Njord


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
 Lake Guntersville Rowing Club
 Lake Lanier RC
 Lake Merritt RC
 Lake Quinsigamond CRC
 Lake Ridge CRC
 Lake Union Crew
 Lake Washington RC
 Lakeside School
 Latymer Upper School
 Lausanne-Sports Aviron
 Laval RC
 Lawrenceville
 Leander BC
 Leander Club
 Lightwave RA
 Lincoln Park BC
 Lincoln School
 Lions Rowing Club
 Litchfield Hills RC
 London RC
 London Training Center
 Long Beach Junior Crew
 Long Beach RA
 Long Island RC
 Long Lake RC
 Longwood HS
 Lookout RC
 Los Gatos RC
 Louisville RC
 Lowell HS
 Lucky Charms


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Maclay Crew
 Maine Rowing Assn
 Malta Boat Club
 Manchester Rowing Alliance
 Manhasset High School
 Manitoba
 Marin Rowing Association
 Marina Aquatic Center Jr Rowing
 Maritime BC
 Maroon Blades
 McCallie School
 McGann Mercy HS
 Melbourne HS
 Mendota RC
 Mercantile Rowing Club
 Meredith Bay RC
 Merrimac
 Mexico
 Miami Beach RC
 Miami International RowHouse
 Miami Rowing and Watersports Center
 MicMac AC
 Middlebury Alumni
 Middletown RC
 Mile High RC
 Milwaukee RC
 Minerva RC
 Minneapolis RC
 Minnesota BC
 MIT Grad Crew
 Mobjack RA
 Mohawk HRA
 Monmouth Jrs
 Monongahela
 Montreal RC
 Moorestown RC
 Mother of Divine Grace
 Mother Theresa
 Mount Oread RC


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Nanaimo Rowing Club
 Nanyang Rowing Club
 Narragansett BC
 Narrow River Rowing
 Nashville RC
 Nassau Club
 National Training Center
 Nauset Tech
 Navesink
 Nazareth College
 Neponset RC
 Nereid BC
 New Canaan High School Crew
 New Haven RC
 New Orleans Rowing Club
 New Trier HS
 New York RA
 Newfoundland and Labrador
 Newman School
 Newport AC
 Newport Rowing Club
 Newport Sea Base Rowing
 Niagara Falls RC
 Niskayuna Rowing
 No Limits Rowing
 Noble & Greenough
 Norcal Crew
 Norrtalje Roddforening
 North Adams RC
 North Allegheny
 North Bay RC
 North Cascades Crew
 North Jersey
 North Orlando
 North Palm Beach RC
 North Rockland RC
 North Star RC
 Northampton Youth CR
 Northport
 Northview HS
 Northwest Territories
 Norwalk River RA
 Norwich RC GBR
 Notre Dame de Namur
 Notre Dame RC
 Nova Scotia
 Nunavut
 NYAC


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Oakland Strokes
 Oakridge
 Occoquan Boat Club
 OKC Riversport
 OKCity HP Center
 Old Dominion BC
 Olympia Area Rowing Assn
 Olympic Peninsula RA
 Ontario
 Orange County
 ORCA
 Oregon Assn of Rowers
 Oregon Rowing Unlimited
 Orillia
 Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
 Ottawa New Edinburgh
 Ottawa RC
 Our Lady Mercy
 Our Lady of Lourdes
 Overpeck Community RA


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Palo Alto RC
 Parati Competitive Rowing
 Passaic River RA
 Peachtree City Rowing Club
 Peconic
 Peddie School
 Pegasus Rowing Club
 Pelham CRA
 Penn AC
 Perrysburg Rowing Club
 Peterborough Rowing Club
 Philadelphia Girls
 Phillips Academy
 Phoenix Racing
 Pine Crest School
 Pioneer Rowing Club
 Pioneer Valley
 Pittsburgh RC
 Pittsford Crew
 PNRA/Mercer
 Pocock Rowing Center
 Polar RC
 Port Moody RC
 Potomac BC
 Poughkeepsie
 Prince Edward Island
 Prince William
 Purnell School
 Putney School


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Quebec
 Queen City Water Sport Center
 Quinte RC


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Raleigh Rowing Center
 Ranney School
 Ransom Everglades Crew
 Raptor Youth
 RC of the Woodlands
 Ready Set Row
 Redwood/Stanford RC
 Regina RC
 Resilient Rowing Club
 RFH Rowing
 Rhody Strokes
 Ridgewood
 Ridley College
 Ridley Grad BC
 RIT Alumni
 Rivanna
 River City RC
 River RA
 Riverfront Recapture
 Riverside BC
 ROCCS
 Rochester Boat Club
 Rochester Jr
 Rochester RC MN
 Rock City Rowing
 Rocket City RC
 Rockford Crew
 Rockland RA
 Rocky Mountain RC
 Roeivereniging SilVia
 Roforeningen KVIK
 Rondout Rowing Club
 Row America Hamilton
 Row America Rye
 Row America St. Charles
 Row Boston
 Row LA
 Row New York
 Row Ontario
 Row Pittsburgh
 Row West Racing Camp
 Rowing Canada Aviron
 Rowing New Brunswick
 RowOrd of Citrus Co Students
 Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
 Rutherford
 Rye HS


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Sacred Heart CDS
 Sagamore RA
 Sammamish RA
 San Diego RC
 Sarasota Crew
 Sarasota Scullers
 Saratoga RA
 Saskatchewan
 Saskatoon RC
 Saugatuck RC
 Savannah CDS
 Schuylkill Navy
 SE Connecticut RC
 Seattle Preparatory School
 Seattle RC
 Severn River RC
 Shaker Heights
 Shaker HS
 Shaker RA
 Shawnee Heights HS
 Shenendehowa
 Shimano Rowing Dynamics
 Shipley School
 Sidney Sussex BC
 Silver Lake RC
 Simsbury High School
 Sir Winston
 Skyline Crew
 SoCal Scullers Club
 SoNo Rowing Club
 South County
 South Eugene RC
 South Jersey RC
 South Niagara RC
 Southeast Juniors
 Southgate Anderson
 Spartan Alumni RA
 Sport Gent
 Springside
 St Andrew RC
 St Catharines RC
 St Croix Rowing Club
 St John the Baptist HS
 St Joseph Academy
 St Paul's School
 St. Peters
 St. Stephens and St. Agnes
 Stanton - River Bank Rowing
 Steel City RC
 Stewards Foundation
 Stowe
 Sudbury RC
 Sunrise Training Systems
 Swan Creek
 Sydney RC
 Syracuse Chargers


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Tabor Academy
 Tampa Prep
 Tampa Training Center
 TBC Racing
 TBC Racing
 Teaneck HS
 Tempe Junior Crew
 Tempe Town RC
 Tennessee River Association
 Terrebonne
 Texas Rowing Center
 Thames River Scullers
 Thames Rowing Club
 The Foundry
 The Grange School RC
 The Hockaday School
 Three Rivers Rowing Association
 Tideway Scullers
 Tredyffrin Easttown SD
 Triangle Rowing Club


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 U Wisconson Lightweight Women Alumni
 Unaffiliated
 Undine Barge Club
 Union Boat Club
 Universitario
 University Barge Club
 University of Limerick
 Upper Arlington Rowing
 Upper Dublin
 Upper Natoma RC
 Upper River Boat Club
 Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
 Ursuline School
 US-CanAmMex
 USMMA
 USPre-Syracuse
 USR Juniors
 USR NW
 USRowing
 USRowing Pre-Elite Vesper
 Utah
 UTS Rowing Club


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 V-Sculls
 Vancouver Lake
 Vancouver RC
 Vashon Island RC
 Veslarsky Klub Slavia Praha
 Vesper BC
 Victoria City RC
 Viking RF
 Virginia Beach
 Virginia Boat Club


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Waiariki Rowing Club
 Walt Whitman
 Warrington RC
 Washtenaw Rowing Center
 Wassersportverein Ottensheim
 Wayland-Weston
 Weld Scullers
 West Cambridge Rowing
 West End Rowing Club
 West Side RC
 Western Abemarle HS
 Western RC
 Western Reserve RA
 Westerville RC
 Westfield HS
 Westford-Littleton
 Wharton Crew
 Whistler Rowing Club
 White Rock Boathouse
 Whitemarsh BC
 Wilmington Rowing Center
 Winnipeg Rowing Club
 Winnipesaukee
 Winsor School
 Winter Park HS
 Woodbridge
 Worcester Rowing Club
 WSC-Maritime RC
 Wyandotte BC


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 X-Press Boat Club
 Xavier High School
 Xavier Prep
 Xi'an Jiaotong URC


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Yarm School BC GBR
 Yarmouth HS
 YQuad Cities
 Yukon


  A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z  

 Zevulun Tel-Aviv
 ZLAC